100m Rasos Masculino - Semifinal

1 Série - V.V. 0.0ms

Col Cbat Atleta Nasc Clube Marca
1 52914 162 LUCA DA SILVA DOS SANTOS 98 BRASIL FUTEBOL CLUBE/FUPES 10.75
2 58858 196 VINICIUS ROCHA MORAES 99 IEMA 10.89
3 55584 133 LUIS HENRIQUE SENA VIEIRA 97 AD. CENTRO OLIMPICO 10.92
4 48999 206 RODRIGO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 96 ARPA/SMEL/FLEX-CEE 11.10
5 52450 153 HECTOR SENE COSTA 97 FUMGUARU 11.19
6 63913 194 WESLEY GONÇALVES REZENDE 96 ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA LUASA-TAUBATÉ 11.25
7 59069 134 MATHEUS DISSENHA CAMPEDELLI 98 AD. CENTRO OLIMPICO 11.32
8 64751 237 RONALDO APARECIDO PEREIRA 97 JUNDIAI CLUBE 11.50

2 Série - V.V. 0.0ms

Col Cbat Atleta Nasc Clube Marca
1 55813 114 VALDECIR ROSSI JUNIOR 98 IEMA 11.10
2 63087 218 FELIPE ALVES VAZ 99 ASS. BAURUENSE DE DESPORTOS AQUATICOS 11.49
3 48157 139 HYGOR FERREIRA DA SILVA 97 ASSEM-SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 11.51
4 61288 140 GUILHERME MARCOS MARIANO 97 ASSEM-SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 11.72
5 60917 239 BRUNO FERNANDES ARAUJO 96 GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI 11.74
6 61290 257 DANILO LUIZ FONSECA FLAUZINO 99 ASS. DOS PROFº DE JACAREÍ-APEF 11.87
7 64670 261 LUCAS DA PAIXÃO BORGES 99 ASS. DOS PROFº DE JACAREÍ-APEF 12.85
64263 251 ALEXANDRE GALASSI NASCIMENTO 97 IMST DQ

3 Série - V.V. 0.5 ms

Col Cbat Atleta Nasc Clube Marca
1 71593 236 GABRIEL SANTIAGO DE LIMA 97 CLUBE ATLETICO PAULISTANO 11.60
2 63958 244 VINICIUS MARQUES FERREIRA 2000 JUNDIAI CLUBE 11.90
3 54725 122 WEBERT EDUARDO DA SILVA 96 GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI 12.07
4 64528 158 RAFAEL HENRIQUE LEITE 98 CLUBE ATLETICO PAULISTANO 12.27
5 61286 260 LEONARDO PERBEILS DA COSTA DE SOUZA 97 ASS. DOS PROFº DE JACAREÍ-APEF 12.43
6 64109 212 MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 99 ASA SÃO BERNARDO CAIXA 12.65
7 62550 199 LUCAS COUTO DA SILVA 98 IEMA 12.67
8 58728 193 ROGER CLAUDIO DE SOUZA 99 ORCAMPI UNIMED 12.88


4 Série - V.V. 0.3 ms

Col Cbat Atleta Nasc Clube Marca
1 64810 228 GABRIEL APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 97 FUNDACTE 10.99
2 55871 248 WESLEY SIQUEIRA MARCOLINO 97 CLUBE DOS SUB E SARGENTOS II EXERCITO 12.05
3 61929 242 KAIRO PEREIRA DE FREITAS SILVA 97 SESI-SP 12.07
4 64370 163 OLIVIO JUNIOR THEODORO 99 ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA BARRA BONITA 12.52
5 60888 165 SIDNEI BASTOS DA SILVA 97 ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA BARRA BONITA 12.97
64368 166 WAGNER LUIZ DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 98 ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA BARRA BONITA AB
53295 160 VITOR HENRIQUE VENANCIO 97 ASSOCIAÇÃO GUARIBENSE DE ATLETISMO AB
61110 152 RONALDO SILVA ANUNCIAÇÃO 96 FUMGUARU AB