200m Rasos Feminino - Semifinal

1 Série - V.V. -0.6 ms

Col Cbat Atleta Nasc Clube Marca
1 55214 197 RAIARA KAUANA SATURNINO GABRIEL 97 IEMA 25.29
2 55708 240 JACQUELINE CRISTIANE DA SILVA ALVES 98 ASS. DOS AMIGOS DE RIBEIRÃO PRETO 25.47
3 55710 241 ZILEIDE CASSIANO SEVERINO 98 ASS. DOS AMIGOS DE RIBEIRÃO PRETO 25.63
4 58296 135 LAIS HELENA SANTOS CRUZ DIAS DE ABREU 99 FUMGUARU 25.87
5 57712 413 BEATRIZ DE PAIVA BATISTA 98 ASSEM-SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 26.25
6 55958 336 JULIA MARCONDES PEREIRA 99 ASSEM-SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 26.62
7 59301 343 ANILY SANTOS DE SOUZA 99 GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI 27.02
49120 323 DAYSIELLEN ATLA DIAS 97 CLUBE DOS SUB E SARGENTOS II EXERCITO AB


2 Série - V.V. -0.2 ms

Col Cbat Atleta Nasc Clube Marca
1 60627 337 SARAH STEFANI DA SILVA LEANDRO 97 ASSEM-SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 25.41
2 63761 149 SABRINA MARIA MONTEIRO PEREIRA 98 ASS. BAURUENSE DE DESPORTOS AQUATICOS 26.28
3 63894 161 BRUNA AGUIAR TPRQUETI 97 ASS. BAURUENSE DE DESPORTOS AQUATICOS 27.35
4 62504 284 MARIA ANADIR DA SILVA 96 ESPORTE CLUBE ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA 30.99
62099 445 MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 98 ESPORTE CLUBE ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA AB
62093 263 ANGELICA SILVA DOS SANTOS 98 ESPORTE CLUBE ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA AB

3 Série - V.V. 0.6 ms

Col Cbat Atleta Nasc Clube Marca
1 59340 132 VITORIA ROBERTA DA SILVA MOREIRA 2000 FUMGUARU 26.27
2 60764 230 KETLEN GONÇALVES DE SOUSA 99 PROJETO FENIX DE ATLETISMO 26.62
3 55525 242 AMANDA THALITA FERREIRA DA SILVA 97 SESI-SP 27.21
4 59135 449 KAROLINE PENTEADO DE OLIVEIRA 99 IEMA 27.64
5 59056 428 MARIANA CARDOSO PEREIRA 98 GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI 28.11
6 59126 342 STEPHANY CAROLINE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 99 GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI 28.27

4 Série - V.V. 0.3 ms

Col Cbat Atleta Nasc Clube Marca
1 59158 108 GIOVANA DE CASTRO SILVA 97 ASA SÃO BERNADO 26.98
2 71598 234 STHEFANE VIEIRA SANTOS 99 CLUBE ATLETICO PAULISTANO 27.35
3 53076 310 GABRIELA MENDOÇA 98 SESI-SP 27.42
4 71596 233 KENIA REGINA DOS SANTOS 98 CLUBE ATLETICO PAULISTANO 27.50
64747 129 INGRID SEVERIANO DE SOUZA 99 SESI-SP AB