200m Rasos Masculino - Semifinal

1 Série - V.V. 0.0 ms

Col Cbat Atleta Nasc Clube Marca
1 47870 335 ANDERSON CORDEIRO LIMA CERQUEIRA 97 BRASIL FUTEBOL CLUBE/FUPES 21.80
2 55584 133 LUIS HENRIQUE SENA VIEIRA 97 AD. CENTRO OLIMPICO 21.91
3 53056 352 FELIPE BARDI DOS SANTOS 98 SESI-SP 21.91
4 59421 410 CLEVERSON DA SILVA PEREIRA JUNIOR 99 ASS. BAURUENSE DE DESPORTOS AQUATICOS 21.98
5 58858 420 VINICIUS ROCHA MORAES 99 IEMA 22.14
6 55243 437 RAPHAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA 98 SESI-SP 22.23
7 48999 349 RODRIGO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 96 ARPA/SMEL/FLEX-CEE 22.37
8 55813 114 VALDECIR ROSSI JUNIOR 98 IEMA 22.58

2 Série - V.V. 0.0 ms

Col Cbat Atleta Nasc Clube Marca
1 64810 228 GABRIEL APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 97 FUNDACTE 22.13
2 52450 153 HECTOR SENE COSTA 97 FUMGUARU 22.69
3 63913 194 WESLEY GONÇALVES REZENDE 96 ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA LUASA-TAUBATÉ 22.71
4 59069 134 MATHEUS DISSENHA CAMPEDELLI 98 AD. CENTRO OLIMPICO 22.79
5 63087 218 FELIPE ALVES VAZ 99 ASS. BAURUENSE DE DESPORTOS AQUATICOS 23.18
6 71593 236 GABRIEL SANTIAGO CLUBE ATLÉTICO PAULISTANO 23.26
7 64638 436 LUCIO DANILO CAMARGO 97 FUMGUARU 24.70
8 64109 212 MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 98 ASA SÃO BERNARDO CAIXA 25.48

3 Série - V.V. 0.0 ms

Col Cbat Atleta Nasc Clube Marca
1 60885 327 LUCAS NASCIMENTO MACHADO 99 ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA BARRA BONITA 23.32
2 48157 139 HYGOR FERREIRA DA SILVA 97 ASSEM-SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 23.41
3 55871 248 WESLEY SIQUEIRA MARCOLINO 97 CLUBE DOS SUB E SARGENTOS II EXERCITO 24.25
4 54725 122 WEBERT EDUARDO DA SILVA 96 GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI 24.56
5 64369 417 ANDERSON RODRIGUES GOMES 98 ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA BARRA BONITA 25.02
6 64055 427 PAULO GUSTAVO MELO SILVA 98 ASA SÃO BERNARDO CAIXA 25.12
7 60888 165 SIDNEI BASTOS DA SILVA 97 ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA BARRA BONITA 25.78
55703 321 FERNANDO MENEZES LIMA 97 ASS. DOS AMIGOS DE RIBEIRÃO PRETO DQ

4 Série - V.V. -0.3 ms

Col Cbat Atleta Nasc Clube Marca
1 64751 237 RONALDO APARECIDO PEREIRA 97 JUNDIAI CLUBE 23.05
2 64263 251 ALEXANDRE GALASSI NASCIMENTO 97 IMST 23.17
3 63958 443 VINICIUS MARQUES FERREIRA 2000 JUNDIAI CLUBE 24.15
4 64234 406 DANILO LUIZ DE JESUS OSCAR 98 ORCAMPI UNIMED 24.27
5 64528 158 RAFAEL HENRIQUE LEITE CLUBE ATLÉTICO PAULISTANO 24.67
6 61929 238 Kairo Pereira de Freitas 97 SESI-SP 25.08
7 52287 359 EZIO MAGALHAES JUNIOR ASA SÃO BERNARDO CAIXA 25.18